We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAMP SUSSEX, INC.

CAMP SUSSEX, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 19467. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAMP SUSSEX, INC.
DOS ID # 19467
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 12, 1930 Actual CAMP SUSSEX, INC.
January 15, 1924 Actual BROOKLYN CHILDREN'S FRESH AIR CAMP ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News