We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MANNOPRINT CO. INC.

MANNOPRINT CO. INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19457. ISAAC GOLDMANN COMPANY located at the address 80 Lafayette St. New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 16, 1998).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MANNOPRINT CO. INC.
DOS ID # 19457
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 16, 1998)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ISAAC GOLDMANN COMPANY
80 LAFAYETTE ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
4000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 20, 1955 Actual MANNOPRINT CO. INC.
April 27, 1900 Actual ISAAC GOLDMANN COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News