We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

N.Y.H.M. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY

N.Y.H.M. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4647. C. FREDERICK WALL located at the address 48 South St Manhattan, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name N.Y.H.M. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY
DOS ID # 4647
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C. FREDERICK WALL
48 SOUTH ST
MANHATTAN, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 1, 1963 Actual N.Y.H.M. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY
January 1, 1923 Actual WALL ROPE WORKS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News