We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FINANCIAL EQUITY NETWORK, INC.

FINANCIAL EQUITY NETWORK, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1186748. PERFECT PLAYMATES, INC. located at the address 3275 Lookout St Mohegan Lake, New York, 10547. Company is incorporated on July 15, 1987. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 16, 1990).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FINANCIAL EQUITY NETWORK, INC.
DOS ID # 1186748
Initial DOS Filing Date July 15, 1987
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 16, 1990)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERFECT PLAYMATES, INC.
3275 LOOKOUT ST
MOHEGAN LAKE, NEW YORK, 10547

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 26, 1989 Actual FINANCIAL EQUITY NETWORK, INC.
July 15, 1987 Actual PERFECT PLAYMATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News