We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GASOLINE COIN-O-MAT CORPORATION OF AMERICA

GASOLINE COIN-O-MAT CORPORATION OF AMERICA is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7209. GASOLINE COIN-O-MAT, INC. located at the address 315 W. 47Th St. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GASOLINE COIN-O-MAT CORPORATION OF AMERICA
DOS ID # 7209
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GASOLINE COIN-O-MAT, INC.
315 W. 47TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 29, 1929 Actual GASOLINE COIN-O-MAT CORPORATION OF AMERICA
December 19, 1928 Actual GASOLINE COIN-O-MAT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News