We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KELLY, SPLINE & WATKINS INC.

KELLY, SPLINE & WATKINS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7197. SUMNER AND WARREN CORPORATION located at the address 11 W. 42 St. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KELLY, SPLINE & WATKINS INC.
DOS ID # 7197
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUMNER AND WARREN CORPORATION
11 W. 42 ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 1929 Actual KELLY, SPLINE & WATKINS INC.
November 22, 1928 Actual SUMNER AND WARREN CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News