We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARPER PARK ROCHESTER, INC.

HARPER PARK ROCHESTER, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 128379. HARPER PARK ROCHESTER, INC. located at the address 600 Linden Avenue Rochester, New York, 14625. Company is incorporated on April 26, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is David R. Harper Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARPER PARK ROCHESTER, INC.
DOS ID # 128379
Initial DOS Filing Date April 26, 1960
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARPER PARK ROCHESTER, INC.
600 LINDEN AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14625
Chief Executive Officer DAVID R. HARPER
600 LINDEN AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14625-2706
Principal Executive Office HARPER PARK ROCHESTER, INC.
600 LINDEN AVE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14625-2706

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 30, 1986 Actual HARPER PARK ROCHESTER, INC.
August 31, 1976 Actual HARPER PARK - ROCHESTER, INC.
April 27, 1960 Actual HARPER TRAILER PARK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News