We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOPHER CORPORATION

TOPHER CORPORATION is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 128371. TOPHER CORPORATION located at the address One Pepsi Way Newburgh, New York, 12550. Company is incorporated on April 26, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is Ct Tenney Jr Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOPHER CORPORATION
DOS ID # 128371
Initial DOS Filing Date April 26, 1960
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOPHER CORPORATION
ONE PEPSI WAY
NEWBURGH, NEW YORK, 12550
Chief Executive Officer CT TENNEY JR
ONE PEPSI WAY
NEWBURGH, NEW YORK, 12550
Principal Executive Office TOPHER CORPORATION
ONE PEPSI WAY
NEWBURGH, NEW YORK, 12550

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 1973 Actual TOPHER CORPORATION
April 27, 1960 Actual TRITON TRUCKING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News