We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HBM CREAMER INC.

HBM CREAMER INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5899. HBM CREAMER INC. located at the address C/O Della Femina Mcnamee, Inc. 350 Hudson Street New York, New York, 10014. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (aug 17, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HBM CREAMER INC.
DOS ID # 5899
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Aug 17, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HBM CREAMER INC.
C/O DELLA FEMINA MCNAMEE, INC.
350 HUDSON STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10014

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 1984 Actual HBM CREAMER INC.
August 22, 1968 Actual COORDINATED COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
February 18, 1965 Actual BASFORD INCORPORATED
April 2, 1926 Actual G. M. BASFORD COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News