We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RAECHEL'S REALTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION

RAECHEL'S REALTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 3023798. RAECHEL'S REALTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION located at the address 10 Link Court New City, New York, 10956. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Jacob Thomas Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RAECHEL'S REALTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3023798
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RAECHEL'S REALTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
10 LINK COURT
NEW CITY, NEW YORK, 10956
Chief Executive Officer JACOB THOMAS
10 LINK COURT
NEW CITY, NEW YORK, 10956
Principal Executive Office JACOB THOMAS
10 LINK COURT
NEW CITY, NEW YORK, 10956
Registered Agent JACOB THOMAS
23 SANDY BROOK DR
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 2005 Actual RAECHEL'S REALTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
March 9, 2004 Actual INFORMATION CONCEPTS & SOLUTIONS (ICS) INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News