We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JERMIN'S TRUCKING, INC.

JERMIN'S TRUCKING, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3023805. JERMIN'S TRUCKING, INC. located at the address 94-11 133Rd St. Richmond Hills, New York, 11419. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JERMIN'S TRUCKING, INC.
DOS ID # 3023805
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JERMIN'S TRUCKING, INC.
94-11 133RD ST.
RICHMOND HILLS, NEW YORK, 11419

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 11, 2004 Actual JERMIN'S TRUCKING, INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual JERMEN'S TRUCKING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News