We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUNTINGTON TOWNSHIP CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.

HUNTINGTON TOWNSHIP CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 20069. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUNTINGTON TOWNSHIP CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
DOS ID # 20069
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 3, 1949 Actual HUNTINGTON TOWNSHIP CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
October 5, 1925 Actual HUNTINGTON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News