We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOHN SMOLENSKI MEMORIAL DEMOCRATIC CLUB, INC.

JOHN SMOLENSKI MEMORIAL DEMOCRATIC CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 18283. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOHN SMOLENSKI MEMORIAL DEMOCRATIC CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 18283
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 19, 1953 Actual JOHN SMOLENSKI MEMORIAL DEMOCRATIC CLUB, INC.
February 7, 1923 Actual GREENPOINT POLISH AMERICAN CITIZENS CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News