We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KIWANIS CLUB OF BEACON-FISHKILL, INC.

KIWANIS CLUB OF BEACON-FISHKILL, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 45278. KIWANIS CLUB OF BEACON-FISHKILL, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 269 Beacon, New York, 12508. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KIWANIS CLUB OF BEACON-FISHKILL, INC.
DOS ID # 45278
Initial DOS Filing Date
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KIWANIS CLUB OF BEACON-FISHKILL, INC.
P.O. BOX 269
BEACON, NEW YORK, 12508

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 26, 1992 Actual KIWANIS CLUB OF BEACON-FISHKILL, INC.
February 28, 1945 Actual KIWANIS CLUB OF BEACON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News