We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMERICAN DAIRY ASSOCIATION AND DAIRY COUNCIL, INC.

AMERICAN DAIRY ASSOCIATION AND DAIRY COUNCIL, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 45271. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMERICAN DAIRY ASSOCIATION AND DAIRY COUNCIL, INC.
DOS ID # 45271
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 7, 1980 Actual AMERICAN DAIRY ASSOCIATION AND DAIRY COUNCIL, INC.
February 26, 1960 Actual AMERICAN DAIRY ASSOCIATION AND DAIRY COUNCIL OF NEW YORK, INC.
February 27, 1945 Actual AMERICAN DAIRY ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News