We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KOPPERS RAILROAD STRUCTURES INC.

KOPPERS RAILROAD STRUCTURES INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2819076. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on October 1, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Harry A Holekamp Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -4 -
Company name KOPPERS RAILROAD STRUCTURES INC.
DOS ID # 2819076
Initial DOS Filing Date October 1, 2002
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer HARRY A HOLEKAMP
4546 TOMPKINS DRIVE
MADISON, WISCONSIN, 53716
Principal Executive Office KOPPERS RAILROAD STRUCTURES INC.
4546 TOMPKINS DRIVE
MADISON, WISCONSIN, 53716
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 2015 Actual KOPPERS RAILROAD STRUCTURES INC.
October 2, 2002 Actual OSMOSE RAILROAD SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News