We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

L/L/R/ PRODUCTIONS LTD.

L/L/R/ PRODUCTIONS LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 233947. BERT PADELL located at the address 405 Park Ave New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 12, 1973. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name L/L/R/ PRODUCTIONS LTD.
DOS ID # 233947
Initial DOS Filing Date September 12, 1973
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BERT PADELL
405 PARK AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 13, 1977 Actual L/L/R/ PRODUCTIONS LTD.
September 11, 1973 Actual JEFF DELL EDITORIAL SERVICE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News