We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LETTER TO BOOK EDITORIAL, LLC

LETTER TO BOOK EDITORIAL, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3763160. C/O ELIZA JENSEN located at the address 213 Seventh Avenue Pelham, New York, 10803. Company is incorporated on January 11, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LETTER TO BOOK EDITORIAL, LLC
DOS ID # 3763160
Initial DOS Filing Date January 11, 2009
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ELIZA JENSEN
213 SEVENTH AVENUE
PELHAM, NEW YORK, 10803

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 14, 2010 Actual LETTER TO BOOK EDITORIAL, LLC
January 14, 2009 Actual ELIZA JENSEN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News