We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LETTERA MOSIELLO LLP

LETTERA MOSIELLO LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 4163294. LETTERA MOSIELLO LLP located at the address 2900 Westchester Ave. Purchase, New York, 10577. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name LETTERA MOSIELLO LLP
DOS ID # 4163294
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2011
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LETTERA MOSIELLO LLP
2900 WESTCHESTER AVE.
PURCHASE, NEW YORK, 10577
Principal Executive Office LETTERA MOSIELLO LLP
2900 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
PURCHASE, NEW YORK, 10577

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 11, 2012 Actual LETTERA MOSIELLO LLP
November 8, 2011 Actual LMA LAW GROUP LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News