We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LINCOLN SALES CORPORATION

LINCOLN SALES CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32792. HILLCREST DISTILLING COMPANY, INC. located at the address Chyrsler Bldg. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LINCOLN SALES CORPORATION
DOS ID # 32792
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HILLCREST DISTILLING COMPANY, INC.
CHYRSLER BLDG.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 1937 Actual LINCOLN SALES CORPORATION
August 7, 1935 Actual JULIUS KESSLER COMPANY, INC.
August 17, 1934 Actual HILLCREST DISTILLING COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News