We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M & A CONCIERGE INC.

M & A CONCIERGE INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 2945391. VINCENT SAMMARCO located at the address 6 Cameron Avenue Staten Island, New York, 10305. Company is incorporated on August 20, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 28, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M & A CONCIERGE INC.
DOS ID # 2945391
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 2003
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 28, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process VINCENT SAMMARCO
6 CAMERON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10305
Registered Agent VINCENT SAMMARCO
6 CAMERON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10305

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 2003 Actual M & A CONCIERGE INC.
August 21, 2003 Actual EXOTIC BODIES ESCORTS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News