We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BI-X, LLC

BI-X, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945396. C/O LAW OFFICES OF BERNARD I FLATEMAN LLC located at the address 500 Fifth Avenue Ste 1725 New York, New York, 10110. Company is incorporated on August 18, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BI-X, LLC
DOS ID # 2945396
Initial DOS Filing Date August 18, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O LAW OFFICES OF BERNARD I FLATEMAN LLC
500 FIFTH AVENUE STE 1725
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10110

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 11, 2005 Actual BI-X, LLC
August 21, 2003 Actual BROADWAY INBOUND, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News