We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE ASSOCIATES, INC.

ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945393. ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 1875 Century Park East / #2100 Los Angeles, California, 90067. Company is incorporated on August 20, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert B. Shor Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 2945393
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE ASSOCIATES, INC.
1875 CENTURY PARK EAST / #2100
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, 90067
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT B. SHOR
1875 CENTURY PARK EAST / #2100
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, 90067
Principal Executive Office ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE ASSOCIATES, INC.
1875 CENTURY PARK EAST / #2100
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, 90067

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2003 Fictitious ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE AGENCY
August 21, 2003 Actual ROBERT SHOR INSURANCE ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News