We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SCIOCCHETTI & ASSOCIATES, PLLC

SCIOCCHETTI & ASSOCIATES, PLLC is an entity registered at SCHENECTADY county with company number 2945389. SCIOCCHETTI & ASSOCIATES, PLLC located at the address 12 Century Hill Dr Latham, New York, 12110. Company is incorporated on August 20, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SCIOCCHETTI & ASSOCIATES, PLLC
DOS ID # 2945389
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 2003
County SCHENECTADY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SCIOCCHETTI & ASSOCIATES, PLLC
12 CENTURY HILL DR
LATHAM, NEW YORK, 12110

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 2003 Actual SCIOCCHETTI & ASSOCIATES, PLLC
January 28, 2011 Actual SCIOCCHETTI & ABBOTT, PLLC
August 21, 2003 Actual PAUL V. SCIOCCHETTI, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News