We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M.H. NAHIGIAN INC.

M.H. NAHIGIAN INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19337. (1ST DIR.) GEORGE V. REILLY located at the address 65 Cedar St New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 19, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M.H. NAHIGIAN INC.
DOS ID # 19337
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 19, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST DIR.) GEORGE V. REILLY
65 CEDAR ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 200000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1924 Actual M.H. NAHIGIAN INC.
January 30, 1924 Actual NAHIGIAN BROS. IMPORTING CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News