We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MCCANN HEALTHCARE, LLC

MCCANN HEALTHCARE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2606266. C/O IPG located at the address 909 Third Avenue, 24Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on February 13, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name MCCANN HEALTHCARE, LLC
DOS ID # 2606266
Initial DOS Filing Date February 13, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O IPG
909 THIRD AVENUE, 24TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 16, 2016 Actual MCCANN HEALTHCARE, LLC
February 14, 2001 Actual REGAN, CAMPBELL & WARD L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News