We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

W CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

W CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2606279. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 875 Avenue Of The Americas Suite 501 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on February 13, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name W CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 2606279
Initial DOS Filing Date February 13, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
875 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
SUITE 501
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 2001 Actual W CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC
February 14, 2001 Actual W CAPITAL GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News