We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MINDS ON FIRE, LLC

MINDS ON FIRE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2606276. MINDS ON FIRE, LLC located at the address 125 West 88Th St Suite 1A New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on February 7, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MINDS ON FIRE, LLC
DOS ID # 2606276
Initial DOS Filing Date February 7, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MINDS ON FIRE, LLC
125 WEST 88TH ST
SUITE 1A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 14, 2001 Actual ROSENGARTEN ENTERPRISES LLC
March 26, 2001 Actual MINDS ON FIRE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News