We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRN PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C.

PRN PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2606269. PRN PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C. located at the address 10 New King St Suite 105 White Plains, New York, 10604. Company is incorporated on February 13, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Stephen Joseph Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRN PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C.
DOS ID # 2606269
Initial DOS Filing Date February 13, 2001
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRN PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C.
10 NEW KING ST
SUITE 105
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10604
Chief Executive Officer STEPHEN JOSEPH
20 PEACHTREE COURT
#105
HOLBROOK, NEW YORK, 11741
Principal Executive Office ROGER BERKLEY
20 PEACHTREE COURT
#105
HOLBROOK, NEW YORK, 11741

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 3, 2015 Actual PRN PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C.
May 24, 2013 Actual PRN PHYSICAL THERAPY NETWORK, P.C.
February 14, 2001 Actual ROGER BERKLEY, P.T., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News