We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MERLIN PRODUCTS CORPORATION

MERLIN PRODUCTS CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6877. M. O. WILKINS CORPORATION located at the address 250 Park Ave. New York, New York, 10177. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MERLIN PRODUCTS CORPORATION
DOS ID # 6877
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process M. O. WILKINS CORPORATION
250 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10177

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 1928 Actual MERLIN PRODUCTS CORPORATION
May 8, 1928 Actual M. O. WILKINS CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News