We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MORRIS AND RACHEL WARD FAMILY ASSOCIATION, INC.

MORRIS AND RACHEL WARD FAMILY ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45442. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MORRIS AND RACHEL WARD FAMILY ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45442
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 1946 Actual MORRIS AND RACHEL WARD FAMILY ASSOCIATION, INC.
April 12, 1945 Actual RACHEL WARD FAMILY ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News