We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAMARITAN HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING ALUMNI, INC.

SAMARITAN HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING ALUMNI, INC. is an entity registered at RENSSELAER county with company number 45443. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SAMARITAN HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING ALUMNI, INC.
DOS ID # 45443
Initial DOS Filing Date
County RENSSELAER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 1976 Actual SAMARITAN HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING ALUMNI, INC.
April 12, 1945 Actual NURSES' ALUMNAE ASSOCIATION OF THE SCHOOL OF NURSING OF THE SAMARITAN HOSPITAL OF TROY, NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News