We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUFBAU HERITAGE FOUNDATION, INC.

AUFBAU HERITAGE FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45449. AUFBAU HERITAGE FOUNDATION, INC. located at the address 2121 Broadway New York, New York, 00000. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUFBAU HERITAGE FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45449
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AUFBAU HERITAGE FOUNDATION, INC.
2121 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 00000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 27, 1980 Actual AUFBAU HERITAGE FOUNDATION, INC.
March 28, 1946 Actual NEW WORLD BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News