We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HERMAN I. ZACHARIA & SON FOUNDATION INC.

HERMAN I. ZACHARIA & SON FOUNDATION INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45447. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HERMAN I. ZACHARIA & SON FOUNDATION INC.
DOS ID # 45447
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 16, 1950 Actual HERMAN I. ZACHARIA & SON FOUNDATION INC.
April 13, 1945 Actual HERMAN AND SASON ZACHARIA FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News