We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NASSAU COUNTY POLICE ACTIVITY LEAGUE, INC.

NASSAU COUNTY POLICE ACTIVITY LEAGUE, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 45495. NASSAU COUNTY POLICE ACTIVITY LEAGUE, INC. located at the address 315 Oak St Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NASSAU COUNTY POLICE ACTIVITY LEAGUE, INC.
DOS ID # 45495
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NASSAU COUNTY POLICE ACTIVITY LEAGUE, INC.
315 OAK ST
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 25, 1987 Actual NASSAU COUNTY POLICE ACTIVITY LEAGUE, INC.
May 15, 1945 Actual NASSAU COUNTY POLICE BOYS CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News