We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL CONFERENCE OF COMMERCIAL RECEIVABLE COMPANIES, INC.

NATIONAL CONFERENCE OF COMMERCIAL RECEIVABLE COMPANIES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45760. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL CONFERENCE OF COMMERCIAL RECEIVABLE COMPANIES, INC.
DOS ID # 45760
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 26, 1946 Actual NATIONAL CONFERENCE OF COMMERCIAL RECEIVABLE COMPANIES, INC.
July 2, 1945 Actual NATIONAL CONFERENCE OF ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE COMPANIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News