We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LIBERTARIAN BOOK CLUB, INC.

LIBERTARIAN BOOK CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45767. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LIBERTARIAN BOOK CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 45767
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 1950 Actual LIBERTARIAN BOOK CLUB, INC.
July 5, 1945 Actual NEW TRENDS ASSOCIATES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News