We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW HORIZONS REHABILITATION CENTER, INC.

NEW HORIZONS REHABILITATION CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at SULLIVAN county with company number 45227. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW HORIZONS REHABILITATION CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 45227
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SULLIVAN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 17, 1971 Actual NEW HORIZONS REHABILITATION CENTER, INC.
July 30, 1951 Actual THE OLD 24TH STREET CLUBHOUSE INC.
March 28, 1949 Actual HELMSMEN CLUB, INC.
February 13, 1945 Actual A. A. SEAMEN'S CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News