We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUXILIARY CAMPUS ENTERPRISES AND SERVICES, STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AT ALFRED, INC.

AUXILIARY CAMPUS ENTERPRISES AND SERVICES, STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AT ALFRED, INC. is an entity registered at ALLEGANY county with company number 45231. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name AUXILIARY CAMPUS ENTERPRISES AND SERVICES, STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AT ALFRED, INC.
DOS ID # 45231
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ALLEGANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 1975 Actual AUXILIARY CAMPUS ENTERPRISES AND SERVICES, STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AT ALFRED, INC.
October 31, 1966 Actual FACULTY-STUDENT ASSOCIATION OF STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AT ALFRED, INC.
January 29, 1945 Actual ALFRED AGRICULTURAL AND TECHNICAL INSTITUTE STUDENT ASSOCIATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News