We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, EASTERN DISTRICT, INC.

LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, EASTERN DISTRICT, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 45240. LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, EASTERN DISTRICT, INC. located at the address 115 Glenwood Ave. Buffalo, New York, 00000. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, EASTERN DISTRICT, INC.
DOS ID # 45240
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, EASTERN DISTRICT, INC.
115 GLENWOOD AVE.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 00000
Registered Agent LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, EASTERN DISTRICT, INC.
9324 OLD LAKE SHORE RD.
ANGOLA, NEW YORK, 14006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 5, 1982 Actual LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, EASTERN DISTRICT, INC.
February 17, 1945 Actual THE LUTHERAN LAYMEN'S LEAGUE, WESTERN NEW YORK DISTRICT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News