We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QUEENS YOUTH CENTER FOR THE ARTS, INC.

QUEENS YOUTH CENTER FOR THE ARTS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 45241. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QUEENS YOUTH CENTER FOR THE ARTS, INC.
DOS ID # 45241
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 1958 Actual QUEENS YOUTH CENTER FOR THE ARTS, INC.
February 17, 1945 Actual THE QUEENS YOUTH CENTER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News