We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE EVANGELICAL UNITED BRETHREN CHURCH

NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE EVANGELICAL UNITED BRETHREN CHURCH is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 19751. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE EVANGELICAL UNITED BRETHREN CHURCH
DOS ID # 19751
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 3, 1948 Actual NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE EVANGELICAL UNITED BRETHREN CHURCH
April 14, 1925 Actual NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE EVANGELICAL CHURCH
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News