We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW YORK STATE COLLECTORS ASSOCIATION, INC.

NEW YORK STATE COLLECTORS ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45806. NEW YORK STATE COLLECTORS ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address 155 North Plank Road Newburgh, New York, 12550. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW YORK STATE COLLECTORS ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45806
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW YORK STATE COLLECTORS ASSOCIATION, INC.
155 NORTH PLANK ROAD
NEWBURGH, NEW YORK, 12550

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 5, 1989 Actual NEW YORK STATE COLLECTORS ASSOCIATION, INC.
August 14, 1945 Actual NEW YORK UNIT OF AMERICAN COLLECTORS ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News