We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MOHAWK VALLEY RIFLE CLUB, INC.

MOHAWK VALLEY RIFLE CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at HERKIMER county with company number 45814. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MOHAWK VALLEY RIFLE CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 45814
Initial DOS Filing Date
County HERKIMER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 17, 1949 Actual MOHAWK VALLEY RIFLE CLUB, INC.
July 19, 1945 Actual RED ARROW RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News