We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FALCONER VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.

FALCONER VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 45813. DANIEL LATHROP located at the address 2 Cherry Street Falconer, New York, 14735. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FALCONER VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 45813
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DANIEL LATHROP
2 CHERRY STREET
FALCONER, NEW YORK, 14735

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 24, 2003 Actual FALCONER VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.
August 21, 1945 Actual THE VOLUNTEER FIREMEN'S ASSOCIATION OF FALCONER, NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News