We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NIAGARA SHARE CORPORATION

NIAGARA SHARE CORPORATION is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 17671. C/O JAECKLE FLEISCHMANN & MUGEL, LLP located at the address 12 Fountain Plaza, Suite 800 Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 18, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NIAGARA SHARE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 17671
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 18, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JAECKLE FLEISCHMANN & MUGEL, LLP
12 FOUNTAIN PLAZA, SUITE 800
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 8, 1941 Actual PINE AVENUE CORPORATION
August 28, 1922 Actual SCHOELLKOPF APARTMENTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News