We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHERN EXCHANGE CORPORATION

NORTHERN EXCHANGE CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6547. CONTINENTAL EXCHANGE CORPORATION located at the address 52 Vanderbilt Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHERN EXCHANGE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 6547
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CONTINENTAL EXCHANGE CORPORATION
52 VANDERBILT AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 4, 1927 Actual NORTHERN EXCHANGE CORPORATION
October 28, 1927 Actual CONTINENTAL EXCHANGE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News