We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IRAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION

IRAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6545. IRAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION located at the address 258-260-5Th Ave. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name IRAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
DOS ID # 6545
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IRAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
258-260-5TH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 23, 1936 Actual IRAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
October 26, 1927 Actual PERSIAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News