We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OLSON COMPANY INC.

OLSON COMPANY INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32833. % ARTHUR BAUMGARTNER located at the address 1328 Broadway New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OLSON COMPANY INC.
DOS ID # 32833
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process % ARTHUR BAUMGARTNER
1328 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 27, 1940 Actual OLSON COMPANY INC.
November 22, 1934 Actual OLSON ROOFING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News