We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OSBORN & LANGE (USA) INC.

OSBORN & LANGE (USA) INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5061. OSBORN & LANGE, INC. located at the address 47 Beaver Street New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OSBORN & LANGE (USA) INC.
DOS ID # 5061
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OSBORN & LANGE, INC.
47 BEAVER STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 1981 Actual OSBORN & LANGE (USA) INC.
January 1, 1924 Actual OSBORN & LANGE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News